Персаналіі

Алон Гедалія

Амельянюк Георгій Георгіевіч

Антанюк Георгій Аляксандравіч

Бармуцкая Аліцыя Збігнеўна

Барысюк Мікалай Андрэевіч

Бельскі Аляксей Якімавіч

Боўбель Яўгеній Іванавіч

Брэн Келясцін Іванавіч

Буйноўская Ангеліна Анатольеўна

Вайткоўская Ала Аляксандраўна

Верхавец Людміла Якаўлеўна

Віславух Севярын

Волчак Аляксандр Аляксандравіч

Воўк Аляксей Арсенцьевіч

Воўк Яўген Арсенцьевіч

Гапасюк Сцяпан Ільіч

Гардун Сяргей Аляксеевіч

Гержа Мікалай Паўлавіч

Гулюк Георгiй Рыгоравiч

Давідзюк Георгій Пятровіч

Дарошак Любоў Васільеўна

Дзем’янюк Фама Сямёнавіч

Дзмітрук Аляксандр Андрэевіч

Дзямчук Міхаіл Іванавіч

Запарожчанка Раіса Георгіеўна

Зарыскі Оскар

Зінчук Сцяпан Дзмітрыевіч

Іаўчук Міхаіл Трыфанавіч

Іванюк Уладзімір Рыгоравіч

Іўчанкаў Віктар Іванавіч

Кабата Збігнеў

Казлоў Леў Раманавіч

Казюк Мікалай Васільевіч

Карпук Андрей Андреевич

Касачук Васілій Сцяпанавіч

Кастко Уладзiмiр Сямёнавiч

Катовіч Іван Антонавіч

Качурка Васілій Іванавіч

Кірычук Сцяпан Міхайлавіч

Колбас Наталля Юр’еўна

Краснапрошын Віктар Уладзімiравiч

Крачэўскі Пётр Антонавіч

Крусь Павел Паўлавіч

Кудзіна Галіна Васільеўна

Кужыр Павел Рыгоравіч

Кульчыцкі Андрэй Міхайлавіч

Купрыянюк Валянцiна Аляксееўна

Курашык Віталій Уладзіміравіч

Лаганчук Леанід Міхайлавіч

Лапскі Астап Васільевіч

Левы Сямён Васільевіч

Лісковіч Віктар Андрэевіч

Лукашук Аляксандр Алегавіч

Макарук Мікалай Арсенцьевіч

Макарук Міхаіл Маркавіч

Малахоўскі Уладзіслаў Юльянавіч

Мартынава Марыя Аляксееўна

Меярэвіч Канстанцін Мікалаевіч

Міхайлаў Павел Аляксандравіч

Міхута Ігар Юр’евіч

Міцкевіч Юльян Аляксандр

Падпалаў Уладзіслаў Паўлавіч

Панасюк Іван Паўлавіч

Пасвянчук Іван Аляксандравіч

Прымачук Віктар Іванавіч

Прымачук Іван Платонавіч

Прымачук Леанід Платонавіч

Рагоўскі Яўген Аляксандравіч

Самерсава Надзея Уладзіміраўна

Саўчук Таццяна Мікалаеўна

Свідуновіч Аляксандр Фёдаравіч

Свідуновіч Мікалай Аляксандравіч

Семянюк Уладзімір Андрэевіч

Сізюк Валерый Аляксеевіч

Сінкавец Аляксандр Уладзіміравіч

Сінчук Алег Віктаравіч

Сінчук Іван Іванавіч

Смяховіч Мікалай Уладзіміравіч

Соўпель Ігар Васільевіч

Стральчонак Алег Анатольевіч

Страчук Міхаіл Сцяпанавіч

Строк Яўгеній Якаўлевіч

Сузін Адам Дамінікавіч

Супруновіч Рыта Міхайлаўна

Трунін Яўгеній Генадзьевіч

Філімоненкава Раіса Мікалаеўна

Хворык Наталля Валер’еўна

Чарота Іван Аляксеевіч

Швайко Валянціна Фёдараўна

Шыдлоўскі Антон Казіміравіч

Шэлест Таццяна Анатольеўна

Энгельгарт Васілій Паўлавіч

Юрэня Аляксандр Станіслававіч

Юшчук Мікалай Дзмітрыевіч